Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET 'N LOW GRANULATED SUGAR SUBSTITUTE PACKETS, 50 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Saccharin, Cream Of Tartar, Calcium Silicate (An Anti-caking Agent)

Check SWEET 'N LOW GRANULATED SUGAR SUBSTITUTE PACKETS, 50 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET 'N LOW GRANULATED SUGAR SUBSTITUTE PACKETS, 50 CT is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingOn The Go
Oat Free? SWEET 'N LOW GRANULATED SUGAR SUBSTITUTE PACKETS, 50 CT | Spoonful