Is SWEET 'N SASSY BEEF JERKY, SWEET 'N SASSY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF,BROWN SUGAR,WATER, SPICES,LESS THAN 2% OF:SALT,HONEY,APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE,LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SWEET 'N SASSY BEEF JERKY, SWEET 'N SASSY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET 'N SASSY BEEF JERKY, SWEET 'N SASSY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


