Is Sweet n' Snappy BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste From Red Ripe California Tomatoes, Sweet Red Peppers, Vinegar, Sweet Bell Peppers, Ground Black Pepper, Pure Honey, Garlic, Onion, Paprika, Parsley, Salt, Cayenne Peppers, Filtered Water, Brown Sugar, Natural Maple Flavour, Natural Hickory Flavour, Xanthan Gum
Check Sweet n' Snappy BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet n' Snappy BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sweet n' Snappy BBQ Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


