Is SWEET 'N' SPICY CHILI LEMON HOT SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SEA SALT, SPICE, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVATIVE FRESHNESS).

Check SWEET 'N' SPICY CHILI LEMON HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping