Is SWEET 'N' SPICY CHILI LEMON HOT SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SEA SALT, SPICE, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVATIVE FRESHNESS).
Check SWEET 'N' SPICY CHILI LEMON HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET 'N' SPICY CHILI LEMON HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


