Is SWEET N SPICY SEASONED SEAWEED SNACK, SWEET N SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SEAWEED, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC ONION, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR

Check SWEET N SPICY SEASONED SEAWEED SNACK, SWEET N SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping