Is SWEET N' STICKY BARBEQUE SAUCE, SWEET N' STICKY BARBEQUE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ONIONS*, GARLIC*
Check SWEET N' STICKY BARBEQUE SAUCE, SWEET N' STICKY BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET N' STICKY BARBEQUE SAUCE, SWEET N' STICKY BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmoky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


