Is Sweet Nature Peppermint Candy Canes - 12 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLORED WITH VEGETABLE JUICE.
Check Sweet Nature Peppermint Candy Canes - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Nature Peppermint Candy Canes - 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Nature Valley Granola Bars, Sweet and Salty Nut, Peanut, 48 Bars, 57.6 OZ
Where to buy
Sweet Nature Peppermint Candy Canes - 12 Count is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


