Is Sweet Nothings Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dates, Peanut Butter, Cacao, Sea Salt
Check Sweet Nothings Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Nothings Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


