Is Sweet Nothings Kids Organic Banana Chocolate Peanut Butter Pops Frozen Pops Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter
peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, bananas, peanut butter*, dates*+, cacao*, sea salt. *Organic +Upcycled
Check Sweet Nothings Kids Organic Banana Chocolate Peanut Butter Pops Frozen Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Nothings Kids Organic Banana Chocolate Peanut Butter Pops Frozen Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


