Is SWEET N'SOUR CHILI POWDER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, IODIZED SALT, STERILIZED GROUND CHILI, SILICA AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40 AND FD&C YELLOW 6)

Check SWEET N'SOUR CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSourSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? SWEET N'SOUR CHILI POWDER | Spoonful