Is SWEET OBSESSIONS, TIRAMISU TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), HEAVY CREAM, CORN SYRUP, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, INVERTASE.

Check SWEET OBSESSIONS, TIRAMISU TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking