Is SWEET ONION HIBACHI WHITE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA), WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, VIDALIA ONION PUREE, KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA.
Check SWEET ONION HIBACHI WHITE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ONION HIBACHI WHITE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


