Is SWEET ONION SALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ONIONS, SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, GREEN PEPPER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, SALT, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), CELERY, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check SWEET ONION SALSA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET ONION SALSA is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping