Is Sweet or sour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

00 DM Breda LA9340 THTOD O SURTD0 DE GOLOSINAS SABOR ERUTAS Y COee lacosa; azocar; dextiosa; oelatina;harina de trigo, s o lco: almidon de trige: grasa de pala:mo de ta mancana, fambesa, resk, naranja nn, pia, enugest dlictdos de acdos grasos comectores de adder nls da fed ricaloico: cohcentrados de trutsyplantaS eoiiei riaou grolela negra, baya e sauca naranja, kiw, man, eiL ang aoasn: jarabe de carasd arsoma agentes de recubemietoa Mora y anatlk, cea oe cauba: etacto de bya dc nirmnu tomplescupclofinus Consume peefere nde ver fecha imMartener en lugar frecoy ecihe e lece

Check Sweet or sour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go