Is Sweet Orange Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Powder (26%), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Orange Oil (<1%), Vanilla Extract. Cocoa Solids: 35% Minimum. May contain traces of Soya, Gluten, Peanuts, and Nuts.

Check Sweet Orange Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusSweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go