Is SWEET ORANGE PREMIUM FRUIT SPREAD, SWEET ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET ORANGES, SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check SWEET ORANGE PREMIUM FRUIT SPREAD, SWEET ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping