Is Sweet Orange Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Butter Coconut Sugar Cocoa Mass Cashew Nut Butter Coconut Orange Oil (1%)

Check Sweet Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go