Is Dos Hermanos Organic Rice Cakes Sweet With Stevia Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC RICE, WATER, STEVIA.

Check Dos Hermanos Organic Rice Cakes Sweet With Stevia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go
Soy Free? Dos Hermanos Organic Rice Cakes Sweet With Stevia | Spoonful