Is Sainsbury's Sweet Pancakes x6 375g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Pasteurised Barn Egg , Rapeseed Oil, Whey Powder (Cows' Milk ), Skimmed Cows' Milk Powder, Flavouring, Spirit Vinegar, Coconut Oil, Preservative:Potassium Sorbate: Salt, Raising Agent:Sodium Carbonates: Emulsifier:Lecithins. Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Sainsbury's Sweet Pancakes x6 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Sainsbury's Sweet Pancakes x6 375g | Spoonful