Is Sweet Paprika, Smoked (1 oz, Zin: 526412) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika (Smoked, Sweet)

Check Sweet Paprika, Smoked (1 oz, Zin: 526412) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Paprika, Smoked (1 oz, Zin: 526412) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping