Is Sweet Peas, FAMILY PACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt

Check Sweet Peas, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Peas, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep