Is SWEET PEPPER CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET PEPPER, WATER, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, WINE VINEGAR, SALT.

Check SWEET PEPPER CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad