Is SWEET PEPPER MUSTARD, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICED & PAPRIKS), SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS & GREEN PEPPERS.

Check SWEET PEPPER MUSTARD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep