Is Sweet Piccalilli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5

Check Sweet Piccalilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishDippingGarnishing