Is SWEET PICKLE RELISH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, ACETIC ACID, DEHYDRATED RED PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, MUSTARD SEED, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, CARAMEL COLOR, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS.
Check SWEET PICKLE RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET PICKLE RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
SWEET PICKLE RELISH is available at 2 retailers
SafewayVons
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSide Dish


