Is SWEET PIGGY RUBS & SEASONINGS, SWEET PIGGY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CELERY SEED.
Check SWEET PIGGY RUBS & SEASONINGS, SWEET PIGGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET PIGGY RUBS & SEASONINGS, SWEET PIGGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SweetSaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


