Is SWEET PINEAPPLE GUACAMOLE, SWEET PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUACAMOLE (HASS AVOCADOS, TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, SALT, SERRANO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVOR), PINEAPPLE.

Check SWEET PINEAPPLE GUACAMOLE, SWEET PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping