Is Sweet pineapple slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Slices, Pineapple Juice. CAUTION: Care should be taken when opening and disposing of all cans. NUTRITION TYPICAL VALUES (drained) Energy Fat

Check Sweet pineapple slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep