Is SWEET PITTED DARK CHERRIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES.

Check SWEET PITTED DARK CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? SWEET PITTED DARK CHERRIES | Spoonful