Is SWEET PLANET, COTTON CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE #1, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check SWEET PLANET, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go