Is Sweet Point Mini Pointed Peppers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mini Pointed Peppers
Check Sweet Point Mini Pointed Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Point Mini Pointed Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGrilling


