Is Sweet Potato and Harvest Veg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Palm Fat, Sweet Ponto, Wheat Flour, N, Processed Heese Cheese, Whey Product (Miik)) , Yea,t Extro(t, Maltodextrin, Chanterelles L Sugar, Starch Corn, Potato, Milk Proteins, Toasted Onton Potassium Chloride, Honey, Pepper, Contain Ceiery, Hervil, May Contain Eqg And Mustard
Check Sweet Potato and Harvest Veg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Potato and Harvest Veg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryEarthySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


