Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET POTATO & BEET HASH WITH ROASTED ONION MADE WITH SWEET POTATOES, BEETS & ONION SEASONED WITH GARLIC & CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPERS, SWEET POTATO & BEET HASH WITH ROASTED ONION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, RED BEETS, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS.

Check SWEET POTATO & BEET HASH WITH ROASTED ONION MADE WITH SWEET POTATOES, BEETS & ONION SEASONED WITH GARLIC & CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPERS, SWEET POTATO & BEET HASH WITH ROASTED ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast ItemMeal Prep
Wheat Free? SWEET POTATO & BEET HASH WITH ROASTED ONION MADE WITH SWEET POTATOES, BEETS & ONION SEASONED WITH GARLIC & CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPERS, SWEET POTATO & BEET HASH WITH ROASTED ONION | Spoonful