Is Sweet potato blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERNUT SQUASH, SPINACH, RED ONION, WATER, CANOLA OIL, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GARLIC, SALT, RED CHILI, PARSLEY, RICE STARCH, THYME.

Check Sweet potato blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking