Is SWEET POTATO CASSEROLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, SALT, MARSHMALLOWS [(CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (WHIP-PING AID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES BLUE 1)], HONEY ROASTED PECANS [SUGAR, PECANS, HONEY, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT, SOY LECITHIN].

Check SWEET POTATO CASSEROLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side Dish