Is Sweet Potato & Chicken Soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

en soup ato, Carrots, Onions, Coconut micken, Water, Salt), Butter (Milk), Heating Instructions Additional Inform The following are guidelines only. Some appliances may Produced in Ireland vary. Shake gently before use. Salt, Sunflower Oil, Onions, Celery, 3-4 minutes, stirring occasionally. Do not allow to boil. Hob: Empty contents into a saucepan. Heat gently for Parsley), Lemon Grass, Ginger Purée, To microwave: Break tamper proof seal and partially urée, Turmeric, Cumin, Black Pepper. see ingredients in bold. ormation per 100g: Energy 293k/

Check Sweet Potato & Chicken Soup against your own diets in the app.