Is Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet potatoes, vegetable oil(canola oil and/or sunflower or safflower oil, sea salt
Check Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


