Is Sweet Potato Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Safflower, Sunflower, Canola Oil, Sea Salt
Check Sweet Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoDipping


