Is Sweet Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sea Salt
Check Sweet Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Sweet Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


