Is SWEET POTATO CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, SWEET POTATO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR CANOLA), ORGANIC SWEET POTATO POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check SWEET POTATO CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POTATO CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, SWEET POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


