Is SWEET POTATO CRINKLE CUT FRIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, COTTONSEED OIL, FOOD STARCH, DEXTRIN, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE AND SODIUM BICARBONATE), ANNATTO (COLOR), CALCIUM SILICATE, XANTHAN GUM

Check SWEET POTATO CRINKLE CUT FRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking