Is SWEET POTATO CUBES WITH BROWN SUGAR SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, BROWN SUGAR RUB (BROWN SUGAR, SALT, FRUCTOSE, CARAMEL COLOR, MOLASSES, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.)

Check SWEET POTATO CUBES WITH BROWN SUGAR SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking