Is SWEET POTATO CURRY ORGANIC SOUP, SWEET POTATO CURRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, PURIFIED WATER), ORGANIC RED PEPPERS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CELERY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GINGER PUREE, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC CURRY POWDER, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER (ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC).
Check SWEET POTATO CURRY ORGANIC SOUP, SWEET POTATO CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POTATO CURRY ORGANIC SOUP, SWEET POTATO CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSoupLunch


