Is Sweet Potato Curry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato, Water, Onion, Tomato Paste, Roasted Red Pepper, Spinach, Fat Free Yogurt (Milk), Red Pepper, Garlic Puree, Spices, Ginger Puree, Tapioca Starch (Sulphites), Coriander, Salt, Dried Potato, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Acidity Requlator: Citric Acid, Coriander Leaf, Colour: Paprika Extract, Sweetener: Sucralose

Check Sweet Potato Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go