Is Sweet Potato Fries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATO FRIES INGREDIENTS: SWEET POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RICE FLOUR, DEXTRIN, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM. SWEET & STICKY BROWN SUGAR LIQUID GOLD™ INGREDIENTS: BUTTER (SWEET CREAM), OLIVE OIL, DARK BROWN SUGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, MAPLE SYRUP, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER
Check Sweet Potato Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Potato Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


