Is SWEET POTATO FRIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATO, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.

Check SWEET POTATO FRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Oat Free? SWEET POTATO FRIES | Spoonful