Is SWEET POTATO GNOCCHI, SWEET POTATO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REHYDRATED SWEET POTATOES (WATER, SWEET POTATO FLAKES), CORN FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, RICE FLOUR, SALT, SWEET POTATO AROMA.

Check SWEET POTATO GNOCCHI, SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Lactose Free? SWEET POTATO GNOCCHI, SWEET POTATO | Spoonful