Is Sweet potato marshmallow casserole ice cream Egg Free?

Ingredients
OAT MILK (WATER, GLUTEN-FREE OATS), CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCONUT CREAM, COCONUT OIL, COCOA BEANS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEANUTS, CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND VANILLA BEAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ANNATTO, CAROB AND/OR ACACIA
Check Sweet potato marshmallow casserole ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet potato marshmallow casserole ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


