Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET POTATO REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, SWEET POTATO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, EXPELLER PRESSED SAFFLOWER OIL.

Check SWEET POTATO REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SWEET POTATO REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, SWEET POTATO | Spoonful